1. Type: Remove This Item CWDM
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  3. Protocols category: Fibre Channel Remove This Item 8G FC Remove This Item OBSAI Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 70km / 24dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~70 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

2 Product(s)