14 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    10 pcs in stock
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    14 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Jan 12, 2020)
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 989.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 566.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 841.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 2,677.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    1,005.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 885.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 872.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 953.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)