1. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item CPRI
  4. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 885.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 80 km / 24 dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~80 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)