Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 4G FC
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 80 km / 24 dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~80 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)