Products 1-20/45

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,784.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit ZX GBIC
    G.1512.80
    GBIC
    ZX

    1G GBIC ZX 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    120.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi GBIC
    G.B1612.26.LO
    GBIC
    BiDi ZX

    1G GBIC BiDi ZX SC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    167.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi GBIC
    G.B1612.26.OL
    GBIC
    BiDi ZX

    1G GBIC BiDi ZX SC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    167.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    24 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    141 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 96.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G XFP ZR | 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.80.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G GBIC CWDM ZX | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    G.1612.28.x
    GBIC
    CWDM ZX

    1G GBIC CWDM ZX 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 153.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 662.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 776.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP CWDM ZX | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 102.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4G Fiber Channel SFP | 1270-1610 nm, 26 dB / ~80 km, LC
    S.1648.26.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fiber Channel SFP 1270-1610 nm, 26 dB / ~80 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fiber Channel SFP | 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 80 km, LC
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fiber Channel SFP 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 80 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 709.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/45

Page:
  1. 1