Products 1-20/42

  1. 1
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    30 pcs in stock
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    12 pcs in stock
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    29 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +46 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 94.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    11 pcs in stock
    from 597.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.80.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP CWDM ZX | ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 90.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1648.26.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 93 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 534.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    9 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    from 97.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/42

  1. 1