1. Distance: Remove This Item 60 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item STM-64
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC Simplex 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC Simplex 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)