Type
  1. Video (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Protocols category
  1. 3G SDI (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: SFP Remove This Item XENPAK Remove This Item
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 60 km
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    273.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)