Form factor
  1. XFP (1)
Type
  1. CWDM (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item 60 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTN
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)