Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
  2. SFP (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (4)
Connector
  1. LC (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 4G FC
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    259 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +112 pcs (Aug 22, 2020)
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

4 Product(s)