1. Protocols category: Remove This Item 40G ETH
  2. Clear All

12 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    29 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 872.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MPO 10 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    104 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 752.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MPO 1 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    79 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 722.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    51 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 776.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    eSR4

    40G QSFP+ eSR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 300 m

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    93 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 216.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC Multimode, λ 1271-1331 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    int. Mux 100 m 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 872.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 30 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,513.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,376.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 40 Gigabit ER4 CFP
    C.1640G.40
    CFP
    ER4

    40G CFP ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,347.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,020.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

12 Product(s)