Form factor
  1. QSFP-DD (1)
Distance
  1. 100-120 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: 400G ETH Remove This Item OTN Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 8km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.2.yT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    new
    4 pcs in stock
    from 12,580.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)