Form factor
  1. SFP28 (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: Remove This Item 32G FC
  2. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Dec 10, 2020)
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 32G FC SFP28 Ind., 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1332G.10.I
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)