Form factor
  1. SFP (1)
Type
  1. CWDM (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item CWDM
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Protocols category: STM-16 Remove This Item STM-4 Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 124.97 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)