Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 10G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item DWDM Tunable
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ER Tunable DWDM, 40km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.14.xT.R
    SFP+
    ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,064.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)