Form factor
  1. QSFP56 (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 200G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP56
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 200G QSFP56 ER4 with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    Q.162HG.40
    QSFP56
    ER4
    new

    200G QSFP56 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 5,846.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)