Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (4)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (4)
Connector
  1. LC (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    84 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +160 pcs (Dec 31, 2021)
    from 3,863.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    87 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +62 pcs (Feb 5, 2022)
    from 2,874.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,144.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. OTU4 QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.40.O
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 4,357.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)