Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 10G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item DWDM Remove This Item
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 10G ETH Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ER Tunable DWDM, 40km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.14.xT.R
    SFP+
    ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,966.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)