Form factor
  1. CFP2 (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item CFP2
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 9,181.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)