13 Product(s)

  1. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1648.18.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 40km/ 15dB
    P.1680.14.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 15 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 15 dB 8.5 G
    Protocols
    2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,277.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,574.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR | ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1616G.14.x.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,484.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40 km / 14.8 dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 471.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

13 Product(s)