1. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Protocols category: 10G FC Remove This Item CPRI Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    151 pcs in stock
    from 261.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1 pcs in stock
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14.8 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 565.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 743.85 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40km / 14.8dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 416.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

7 Product(s)