Products 1-20/76

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 1 Gigabit EX GBIC
    G.1312.40
    GBIC
    EX

    1G GBIC EX 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    117.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi GBIC
    G.B1312.40
    GBIC
    BiDi EX

    1G GBIC BiDi EX SC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    100.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi GBIC
    G.B1512.40
    GBIC
    BiDi EX

    1G GBIC BiDi EX SC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    107.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    208 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 391.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 66.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 421.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1550 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 300.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 662.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 361.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G GBIC CWDM EX | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    G.1612.19.x
    GBIC
    CWDM EX

    1G GBIC CWDM EX 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    133.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 662.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 722.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP CWDM EX | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 96.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 4G Fiber Channel SFP | 1270-1610 nm, 18 dB / ~40 km, LC
    S.1648.18.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fiber Channel SFP 1270-1610 nm, 18 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/76

Page:
  1. 1