Products 1-20/88

Page:
  1. 1

  1. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 30 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 5,515.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit EX GBIC
    G.1312.40
    GBIC
    EX

    1G GBIC EX 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    99.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi GBIC
    G.B1312.40
    GBIC
    BiDi EX

    1G GBIC BiDi EX SC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    82.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi GBIC
    G.B1512.40
    GBIC
    BiDi EX

    1G GBIC BiDi EX SC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    92.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    94 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 53.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    50 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1550 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G GBIC CWDM EX | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    G.1612.19.x
    GBIC
    CWDM EX

    1G GBIC CWDM EX 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    128.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 650.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 624.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP CWDM EX | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/88

Page:
  1. 1