Products 21-23/23

  1. 2
  1. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10km / 19.5dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.19.yy.I
    SFP28
    DWDM LR

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial 10 km / 19.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,330.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 25G SFP28 LR Tunable DWDM, Ext., 10km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1625G.16.yTA
    SFP28
    LR
    new

    25G SFP28 Auto-Tunable DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km, 48 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 10 km 25.78 G Auto-Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 858.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    85 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Oct 28, 2021)
    164.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-23/23

  1. 2