17 Product(s)

  1. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    22 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +287 pcs (Apr 11, 2020)
    • +750 pcs (Apr 22, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (May 17, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (May 24, 2020)
    from 129.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 1.9dB
    P.1325G.10
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 308.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    from 308.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 324.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    6 pcs in stock
    from 454.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    2 pcs in stock
    from 454.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Apr 11, 2020)
    from 357.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 25G SFP28 ER 25km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.25
    SFP28
    ER

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 341.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 32G FC SFP28 Ind., 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1332G.10.I
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 357.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10 km / 15 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.15.yy
    SFP28
    DWDM LR

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,820.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 5dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.5.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 5 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 5 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 487.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 7dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.7.x
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 7 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 357.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1310nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.40.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 812.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1270nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.40.DAI
    SFP28
    BiDi ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 812.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 519.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.DAI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 519.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    10 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Apr 7, 2020)
    184.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

17 Product(s)