Products 141-160/160

  1. 8
  1. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial
    S.1612.34.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 136.87 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 139.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.20.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    209.10 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 1G SFP CWDM EX Extended | ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.19.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX Extended ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 19 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 127.94 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.10.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 202.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, MMF
    S.B1312.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, MMF
    S.B1512.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 141-160/160

  1. 8