Products 61-80/157

  1. 4
  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    from 97.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    60 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    55 pcs in stock
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 132.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    85 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 72.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 83.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    from 80.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.5 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    30 pcs in stock
    from 72.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/157

  1. 4