1. Type: Remove This Item DWDM
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G ETH
  3. Clear All

17 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 566.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 953.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 566.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14.8 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 885.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+
    S.1612.32.yyyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 100 km / 32 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 100 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

17 Product(s)