Products 1-20/233

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5737 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12000 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    • +8000 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    • +32000 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    from 30.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8719 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15000 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    • +15000 pcs (Jan 14, 2022)
    • +15000 pcs (Feb 10, 2022)
    from 45.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +650 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +610 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +690 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    • +2450 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 66.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1858 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Dec 4, 2021)
    • +1 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +1295 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    from 66.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    4172 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +602 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +5100 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    • +3398 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    from 21.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1597 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15000 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    from 21.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    927 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6000 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 45.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1498 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1590 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 36.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1999 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1450 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    433 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +514 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    • +830 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    from 36.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1164 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +730 pcs (Jan 7, 2022)
    from 51.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    237 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +240 pcs (Dec 22, 2021)
    • +2300 pcs (Feb 5, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    474 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +656 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +1140 pcs (Jan 29, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    Availability
    on request
    from 48.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    163 pcs in stock
    from 33.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    from 48.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 42.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    59 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    from 241.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    222 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +290 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +450 pcs (Jan 22, 2022)
    from 82.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/233

  1. 1