Products 1-20/228

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    43864 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2100 pcs (Jun 1, 2022)
    • +1500 pcs (Jun 15, 2022)
    • +3000 pcs (Jun 23, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 33.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    27194 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3201 pcs (May 26, 2022)
    • +7900 pcs (May 29, 2022)
    • +3100 pcs (Jun 1, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 43.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3046 pcs in stock
    from 73.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2603 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +23 pcs (Jun 10, 2022)
    from 73.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3092 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5500 pcs (Jun 15, 2022)
    • +10000 pcs (Jul 14, 2022)
    • +5000 pcs (Sep 15, 2022)
    from 23.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    11265 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7000 pcs (Jun 15, 2022)
    • +5000 pcs (Jul 14, 2022)
    from 23.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    1017 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4997 pcs (May 26, 2022)
    • +4000 pcs (Jun 11, 2022)
    • +3003 pcs (Jun 23, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 67.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1402 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    from 40.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2875 pcs in stock
    from 30.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2284 pcs in stock
    from 40.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1387 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Jun 11, 2022)
    from 50.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    799 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2300 pcs (Jun 15, 2022)
    • +1500 pcs (Jul 14, 2022)
    from 30.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3005 pcs in stock
    from 30.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +587 pcs (Jun 16, 2022)
    • +500 pcs (Aug 11, 2022)
    from 70.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    530 pcs in stock
    from 36.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +38 pcs (May 29, 2022)
    from 53.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Jun 23, 2022)
    from 154.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    639 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    from 262.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +290 pcs (Jun 10, 2022)
    • +190 pcs (Jun 11, 2022)
    • +170 pcs (Jun 23, 2022)
    from 91.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/228

  1. 1