Form factor
  1. XFP (2)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item XFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    135 pcs in stock
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)