1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item SDH
  4. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 158.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)