Form factor
  1. SFP (2)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  3. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item Fibre Channel
  5. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    217 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +240 pcs (Dec 22, 2021)
    • +2300 pcs (Feb 5, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)