1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Protocols category: 1G ETH Remove This Item 100M ETH Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

9 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    788 pcs in stock
    from 69.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    489 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    138 pcs in stock
    from 69.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BF
    SFP
    T
    1161 pcs in stock
    from 69.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., SGMII
    T.C12.02.GI
    SFP
    T
    10 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.I
    SFP
    T

    1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, Preferred Master, RX_LOS, SERDES, 12 Mbit/s - 1.25 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 10M ETH 1G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    Availability
    on request
    from 58.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

9 Product(s)