1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Clear All

Products 1-20/22

  1. 1
  1. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    4704 pcs in stock
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    2648 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2700 pcs (Oct 3, 2020)
    • +1600 pcs (Oct 5, 2020)
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    174 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Oct 3, 2020)
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    344 pcs in stock
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    13 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +35 pcs (Oct 8, 2020)
    from 47.90 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02
    SFP
    T
    223 pcs in stock
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    147 pcs in stock
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    8 pcs in stock
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    59 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +31 pcs (Oct 19, 2020)
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    42 pcs in stock
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BF
    SFP
    T
    427 pcs in stock
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. SFP Copper, 10/100 BASE-T, NO RX_LOS
    T.C03.02.A
    SFP
    T
    10 pcs in stock
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., SGMII
    T.C12.02.GI
    SFP
    T
    10 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +40 pcs (Sep 26, 2020)
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    2 pcs in stock
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/22

  1. 1