1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Clear All

20 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2677 pcs in stock
    from 20.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    8696 pcs in stock
    from 37.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    359 pcs in stock
    from 25.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    831 pcs in stock
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    31 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +40 pcs (Jul 26, 2021)
    from 46.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02
    SFP
    T
    160 pcs in stock
    from 37.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    40 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +35 pcs (May 24, 2021)
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (May 27, 2021)
    • +16 pcs (Jul 26, 2021)
    from 40.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BF
    SFP
    T
    356 pcs in stock
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 143.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 158.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP Copper, 10/100 BASE-T, NO RX_LOS
    T.C03.02.A
    SFP
    T
    8 pcs in stock
    from 40.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., SGMII
    T.C12.02.GI
    SFP
    T
    32 pcs in stock
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    2 pcs in stock
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.I
    SFP
    T

    1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, Preferred Master, RX_LOS, SERDES, 12 Mbit/s - 1.25 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 10M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 48.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

20 Product(s)