7 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    25347 pcs in stock
    from 28.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    330 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +95 pcs (Feb 1, 2021)
    • +5 pcs (Feb 3, 2021)
    from 34.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    308 pcs in stock
    from 57.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+
    LOOPBACK

    SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module LED indicators, 100 Mbit/s - 10.7 Gbit/s , Industrial

    Specs
    LED indicators Loopback 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Feb 1, 2021)
    from 63.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    258 pcs in stock
    from 109.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Feb 5, 2021)
    from 103.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Feb 5, 2021)
    from 103.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)