7 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2536 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5000 pcs (Dec 1, 2019)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    293 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Nov 22, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    82 pcs in stock
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    112 pcs in stock
    from 62.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+
    LOOPBACK

    SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module LED indicators, 100 Mbit/s - 10.7 Gbit/s , Industrial

    Specs
    LED indicators Loopback 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    26 pcs in stock
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)