Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    107 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    • +24 pcs (Jun 11, 2022)
    from 544.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)