Form factor
  1. OSFP (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item OSFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new

    400G OSFP DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Sep 10, 2022)
    from 1,467.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G OSFP SR8 100m, 8x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-16, MMF
    O.854HG.01.M
    OSFP
    SR8

    400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G MTP/MPO-16
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,040.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 800G OSFP DR8 with dual CDR | 500 m, 8x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Singlemode
    O.138HG.05
    OSFP
    DR8
    new

    800G OSFP DR8 with dual CDR 500 m, 8x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1310 nm 500 m 850 G MTP/MPO-16
    Protocols
    100G ETH 800G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 3,890.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)