1. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  2. Protocols category: Fibre Channel Remove This Item 10G FC Remove This Item 8G FC Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2366 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +1400 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +700 pcs (Apr 3, 2020)
    • +1600 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    • +3000 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    • +4000 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Apr 23, 2020)
    • +10000 pcs (May 8, 2020)
    from 32.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    162 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    from 97.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +98 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +150 pcs (Apr 3, 2020)
    from 38.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    7 pcs in stock
    from 64.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 103.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+
    LOOPBACK

    SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module LED indicators, 100 Mbit/s - 10.7 Gbit/s , Industrial

    Specs
    LED indicators Loopback 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 71.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)