18 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    26194 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Oct 26, 2020)
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3091 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3903 pcs (Oct 31, 2020)
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    51 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +108 pcs (Nov 14, 2020)
    from 74.39 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    241 pcs in stock
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    243 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +170 pcs (Oct 31, 2020)
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    367 pcs in stock
    from 59.51 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 80.34 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    32 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +31 pcs (Oct 25, 2020)
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    17 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Oct 31, 2020)
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+
    LOOPBACK

    SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module LED indicators, 100 Mbit/s - 10.7 Gbit/s , Industrial

    Specs
    LED indicators Loopback 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    410 pcs in stock
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    55 pcs in stock
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

18 Product(s)