Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  2. Protocols category: 40G ETH Remove This Item OTU3 Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    224 pcs in stock
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)