Form factor
  1. SFP+ (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  2. Protocols category: 1G ETH Remove This Item Fibre Channel Remove This Item 10G FC Remove This Item CPRI Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    654 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2490 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +400 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    • +200 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Apr 23, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    • +5400 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    • +10000 pcs (May 8, 2020)
    from 32.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    214 pcs in stock
    from 38.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    7 pcs in stock
    from 64.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)