Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Protocols category: 16G FC Remove This Item 4G FC Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    284 pcs in stock
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)