Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
  2. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 16G FC
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    376 pcs in stock
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    55 pcs in stock
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

2 Product(s)