Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
  2. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 16G FC
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Jun 13, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Jul 23, 2020)
    from 159.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +124 pcs (Jul 23, 2020)
    from 174.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)