Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (2)
  2. CFP (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Connector
  1. MTP/MPO (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 100G ETH
  4. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    449 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +250 pcs (Jan 18, 2021)
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,618.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)