Products 1-20/42

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +62 pcs (Jul 4, 2019)
    • +250 pcs (Jul 18, 2019)
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3435 pcs in stock
    from 33.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    258 pcs in stock
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3148 pcs in stock
    from 21.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    1173 pcs in stock
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    69 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +51 pcs (Jun 27, 2019)
    from 92.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP / MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    249 pcs in stock
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    44 pcs in stock
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    29 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +51 pcs (Jun 20, 2019)
    from 58.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 107 pcs in stock
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    51 pcs in stock
    from 52.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    25 pcs in stock
    from 55.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    164 pcs in stock
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 98.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP / MPO 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    55 pcs in stock
    from 160.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    272 pcs in stock
    from 680.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    77 pcs in stock
    from 27.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 80.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Jun 20, 2019)
    from 21.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/42

Page:
  1. 1