Products 1-20/43

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    373 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 632.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1871 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 39.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    112 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 240.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1619 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 24.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    360 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    68 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 117.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit SX GBIC
    G.8512.02
    GBIC
    SX

    1G GBIC SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, SC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    25 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    36.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Copper GBIC
    G.C12.02
    GBIC
    T

    1000BASE-T Copper GBIC 100 m, RJ-45

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    60.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ LRM | Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 90.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Multimode, λ 850 nm, 380 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    80 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 57.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02
    SFP
    T
    90 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 45.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    135 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    34 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 120.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    eSR4

    40G QSFP+ eSR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 300 m

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    93 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 216.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC Multimode, λ 1271-1331 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    int. Mux 100 m 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 872.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    195 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 30.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/43

Page:
  1. 1