Products 21-40/40

  1. 2
  1. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 540.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 302.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,104.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1312.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 19.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1512.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,078.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 117.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    31 pcs in stock
    from 117.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 2x 200G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, CS, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4
    new

    2x 200G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 212.5 G
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    2,343.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, MMF
    S.B1312.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, MMF
    S.B1512.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/40

  1. 2