1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G ETH
  5. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

5 Product(s)