Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (9)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (9)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (9)
  2. 100G ETH (9)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  3. Clear All

9 Product(s)

  1. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    1731 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (Oct 8, 2022)
    • +200 pcs (Oct 12, 2022)
    from 345.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    31 pcs in stock
    from 491.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    69 pcs in stock
    from 807.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    204 pcs in stock
    from 563.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    25 pcs in stock
    from 545.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    80 pcs in stock
    from 807.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Ind., 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.2.C.I
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 807.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR, 2km / 8.5dB, Dual CDR, FEC
    Q.161HG.8.yy
    QSFP28
    DWDM ZR

    100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 5,161.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 CWDM IR, 2km / 4.7dB, ind., Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.2.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM IR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM IR with dual CDR Industrial ~2 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~2 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,780.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

9 Product(s)