Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (2)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTU3
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +55 pcs (Dec 9, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Dec 18, 2019)
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP / MPO APC 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    9 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Dec 7, 2019)
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)