Products 1-20/29

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    97 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    44 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    FX SGMII

    100M SFP FX SGMII 2 km, 1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    40 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP / MPO 1.4 km, 4x 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.80 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    76 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.80 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    103 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 805.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    73 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 2 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 2 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 2 km, 4x 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    19 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 679.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC 2 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,861.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/29

Page:
  1. 1