Products 1-20/47

  1. 1
  1. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    813 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +690 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    • +650 pcs (Nov 16, 2020)
    from 401.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    36 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +44 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    FR4
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Oct 31, 2020)
    • +4 pcs (Nov 2, 2020)
    2,070.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    6 pcs in stock
    2,070.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    57 pcs in stock
    from 679.64 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 2km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x CWDM4
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,705.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 2km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2
    QSFP-DD
    2x IR4
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    2,679.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 699.22 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    26 pcs in stock
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    50 pcs in stock
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    13 pcs in stock
    from 56.53 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    FX SGMII

    100M SFP FX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    215 pcs in stock
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +37 pcs (Oct 25, 2020)
    • +45 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 17.85 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    233 pcs in stock
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    150 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +88 pcs (Nov 3, 2020)
    from 431.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    208 pcs in stock
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/47

  1. 1