Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 16G FC
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.10.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    59 pcs in stock
    from 292.62 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.25.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Jul 26, 2020)
    from 381.67 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

2 Product(s)